Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 25 Elgin Meadows Li SE
Tree has looked like this for a couple years? Is it dead? Does it need pruning? Will the city replace?
Issue: Tree Inspection
Location Details (Landmarks): Curb side tree
address: 25 ELGIN MEADOWS LI SE
coordinates x,y: 2846.9435879854373, 5641262.627258371
coordinates lat,lng: 50.90777587890625, -113.9595200448558
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 26, 2020 08:15am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 26, 2020 08:15am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri May 22, 2020 05:15pm | Opened |
Fri May 22, 2020 05:14pm | Submitted via iPhone |