Backlane Maintenance at 32 Marquis Gr SE
SR Closed by Automated Script 11-DEC-22 - Extremely muddy back lane
Issue: Dusty
Specific details of the issue: Neighborhood has complained about this issue for multiple years, multiple times, there is never a response. Cars get stuck, roadways exiting the alley are extremely dirty. Mud and rocks are thrown at property and cars for blocks. Every melt and every rain makes it worse.
Specific Location details: Entire alleyway
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 32 MARQUIS GR SE
coordinates x,y: 6124.8691339792485, 5640792.240513932
coordinates lat,lng: 50.90352167, -113.91292
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Dec 11, 2022 07:43am | Closed with status: Script Run Completed. Activity completed by Automated Script 11-DEC-22 -. |
Sun Dec 11, 2022 07:40am | Script Run Completed |
Fri May 22, 2020 09:37pm | Opened |
Fri May 22, 2020 09:36pm | Submitted via iPhone |