Backlane Maintenance at 2430 Elmwood Dr SE
Back lane has ruts and is improperly graded to drain
Issue: Gravel
Specific details of the issue: Lane is not graded properly
Specific Location details: Behind 2432 and 2439 Elmwood Drive
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 2430 ELMWOOD DR SE
coordinates x,y: 780.7329574638184, 5655060.65276207
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03182453154266, -113.9888693515648
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 27, 2020 10:39am | Closed |
Sat May 23, 2020 12:40pm | Opened |
Sat May 23, 2020 12:40pm | Submitted via iPhone |