Backlane Maintenance at 1424 Russet Rd NE
Back allley is filled with divots and potholes and is a mud pit and needs to be back filled with gravel
Issue: Gravel
Specific details of the issue: It's basically marsh land
Specific Location details: Alley behind 1400 block of russet road between school and houses
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 1424 RUSSET RD NE
coordinates x,y: -2928.3090445445705, 5658751.5967785055
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06499817650197, -114.0417777548454
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 04, 2020 03:48pm | Closed |
Sat May 23, 2020 12:48pm | Opened |
Sat May 23, 2020 12:45pm | Submitted via iPhone |