On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 20 Corner Meadows Ga NE
Road level is not correct near drainage , complaint last year but the closed request after cleaning drainage area. Need layer on road
Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks
Specific location details: Infornt of 20 corner meadows gate NE Calgary near cornerstone crossing plaza
Type of Road: RESID008
address: 12 CORNER MEADOWS GA NE
coordinates x,y: 4647.400669591114, 5668308.133728063
coordinates lat,lng: 51.15089656246176, -113.9335732013075
ward: 5
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 03, 2020 07:57am | Closed with status: Field Inspection Not Required |
Wed May 27, 2020 08:19am | Closed with status: Field Inspection Not Required |
Tue May 26, 2020 01:08pm | Reopened with status: Field Inspection Not Required |
Tue May 26, 2020 01:08pm | Reopened with status: Field Inspection Not Required |
Mon May 25, 2020 12:53pm | Closed with status: Field Inspection Not Required |
Mon May 25, 2020 12:53pm | SR Review >> Field Inspection Not Required |
Sun May 24, 2020 06:02pm | Opened |
Sun May 24, 2020 05:59pm | Submitted via iPhone |