In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 124 Everglade Ci SW
Garbage upon entrance to park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 124 EVERGLADE CI SW
coordinates x,y: -9120.290873359272, 5643167.360542646
coordinates lat,lng: 50.92483426034929, -114.129726496706
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 25, 2020 03:19pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 25, 2020 03:19pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun May 24, 2020 07:30pm | Opened |
Sun May 24, 2020 07:29pm | Submitted via iPhone |