In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1915 Heritage Dr SW
GARBAGE!!!!!!!!!
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1915 HERITAGE DR SW
coordinates x,y: -7010.057240833465, 5648994.655146715
coordinates lat,lng: 50.97725033588223, -114.0998228591133
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 01, 2020 02:42pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 01, 2020 02:42pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 25, 2020 05:08pm | Opened |
Mon May 25, 2020 05:07pm | Submitted via iPhone |