Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 49 Moreuil Co SW
Shrubs overgrown, dead, weeds, broken fence along 20th St. Area behind bus stop has never been maintained.
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): West side of 20th St SW, just south of 42 Ave.
address: 49 MOREUIL CO SW
coordinates x,y: -7672.739748605469, 5653260.75264687
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0155932178632, -114.1093495044899
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 26, 2020 03:50pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 26, 2020 03:50pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 25, 2020 06:45pm | Opened |
Mon May 25, 2020 06:42pm | Submitted via iPhone |