Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 702 14 St SE
Why was this SR closed? It's odd that someone has closed this without reporting back. This tree looks terrible and needs maintenance. If there is a reason why maintenance is not required, please email me with an explanation. Thanks.
Issue: Tree Inspection
Location Details (Landmarks): Front yard
address: 702 14 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -1899.7878502258052, 5656046.038243
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04068028745338, -114.0270898026545
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 27, 2020 07:13am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 27, 2020 07:13am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 25, 2020 09:26pm | Opened |
Mon May 25, 2020 09:25pm | Submitted via iPhone |