In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1809 1 St SE
1809 1 street se. Looks like part of a stolen bike. In park right behind bridge.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1809 1 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -4311.802232603198, 5655558.991221647
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03628883, -114.06147783
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 28, 2020 07:12am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 28, 2020 07:12am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 26, 2020 07:10am | Opened |
Tue May 26, 2020 07:06am | Submitted via iPhone |