In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1809 1 St SE
1809 1 street se. This is directly west once in park along river on top of hill. It is only a few steps from park there is a pathway hanging on tree.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1809 1 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -4344.344704263331, 5655546.356262839
coordinates lat,lng: 51.036175, -114.06194167
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 28, 2020 07:16am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 28, 2020 07:16am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 26, 2020 07:15am | Opened |
Tue May 26, 2020 07:13am | Submitted via iPhone |