In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1809 1 St SE
1809 1 street se. This debris is still there. I've reported this a couple weeks ago. It is in the north west corner of park.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1809 1 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -4326.192653223575, 5655585.886114177
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0365305, -114.06168333
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 28, 2020 07:16am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 28, 2020 07:16am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 26, 2020 07:19am | Opened |
Tue May 26, 2020 07:16am | Submitted via iPhone |