On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 152 Kincora Hl NW
Drain isn't draining
Issue: DRAIN002
Specific location details: Then inside drain has a car near it and is flooding on Kincora Hill
Type of Road: RESID008
address: 152 KINCORA HL NW
coordinates x,y: -9724.167845940226, 5669534.790792891
coordinates lat,lng: 51.16185992359659, -114.1390236369829
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 28, 2020 02:17pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. no flooding at this time. |
Thu May 28, 2020 02:17pm | Field Inspection >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 28, 2020 02:16pm | SR Review >> Field Inspection Required |
Tue May 26, 2020 03:54pm | Opened |
Tue May 26, 2020 03:52pm | Submitted via iPhone |