Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 52 Walgrove Mr SE
Oil spill/trail on pathway. This is the attempt of being cleaned up ?
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Wed May 27, 2020
address: 52 WALGROVE MR SE
coordinates x,y: -1462.3223228718111, 5636876.623406186
coordinates lat,lng: 50.86835098, -114.02077484
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 27, 2020 12:00pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 27, 2020 12:00pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 27, 2020 08:50am | Opened |
Wed May 27, 2020 08:49am | Submitted via Android |