On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 159 Panamount Bv NW
Theres 2 ft whole on the pedestrian island at the pedestrian crossing at Panamount Dr and Panamount Blvd. 400 block
Issue: SICAI002
Specific location details: Theres 2 ft whole on the pedestrian island at the pedestrian crossing at Panamount Dr and Panamount Blvd.
Type of Road: BUROM001
address: 159 PANAMOUNT BV NW
coordinates x,y: -5087.873065109744, 5669306.3794758525
coordinates lat,lng: 51.15986660256443, -114.072736715365
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 28, 2020 02:04pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. hole filled with temporary asphalt. |
Thu May 28, 2020 02:04pm | Field Inspection >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 28, 2020 02:03pm | SR Review >> Field Inspection Required |
Thu May 28, 2020 09:29am | Opened |
Thu May 28, 2020 09:29am | Submitted via iPhone |