Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 775 Memorial Dr NE
Limy alert. Is this a parking spot for limys?
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Fri May 29, 2020
address: 775 MEMORIAL DR NE
coordinates x,y: -3196.937774476088, 5656969.050758764
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04897217, -114.0455945
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 01, 2020 04:23pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 01, 2020 04:23pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri May 29, 2020 10:40am | Opened |
Fri May 29, 2020 10:40am | Submitted via iPhone |