Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk- Request for new at 1345 9 Av SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #20-00447759
Photo_20200529_162405
Submitted May 29, 2020

Timezone + No Stopping signs and pole

Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)

Details of request: No stopping sign for rush hour traffic enforcement.

Specific location details: 1300-blk 9 Avenue SE on south side / at intersection of 13 ST SE.



address: 1345 9 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -2260.5727535261876, 5656016.864778637

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04041672, -114.03223419

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 08:05am Closed
Fri May 29, 2020 04:27pm Opened
Fri May 29, 2020 04:24pm Submitted via Android Android