Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 4902 Nesbitt Rd NW
Pathway entrance blocked. Bollard bases have been pushed by a vehicle.
Issue: Missing Posts - Bollards
Date Noticed: Tue May 12, 2020
address: 4902 NESBITT RD NW
coordinates x,y: -6054.255065058559, 5662492.333801015
coordinates lat,lng: 51.09860170529756, -114.0864377697296
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 02, 2020 10:00am | Closed |
Fri May 29, 2020 11:18pm | Opened |
Fri May 29, 2020 11:16pm | Submitted via iPhone |