In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 10705 18 St SE
Abandoned shopping cart overflowing with items and garbage blowing around the area.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 10705 18 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -468.56886952046085, 5646701.759569363
coordinates lat,lng: 50.95667999999999, -114.00666945
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:36am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:36am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat May 30, 2020 04:54pm | Opened |
Sat May 30, 2020 04:51pm | Submitted via iPhone |