In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 827 9 A St NW
Safety hazard. Lots of broken glass adjacent to rainbow bridge. Lots of kids play here and there are some major cut hazards
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 827 9A ST NW
coordinates x,y: -5947.088121729271, 5658140.214461789
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05947870923507, -114.0848361488552
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:36am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:36am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat May 30, 2020 05:26pm | Opened |
Sat May 30, 2020 05:25pm | Submitted via iPhone |