In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 422 Centre St N
All 5 rotary park bins are overflowing
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 422 CENTRE ST N
coordinates x,y: -4314.994258140475, 5657712.528477026
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05564851577784, -114.0615489924259
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:12am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:12am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Sat May 30, 2020 09:24pm | Opened |
Sat May 30, 2020 09:22pm | Submitted via iPhone |