In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 424 Centre St N
Overflowing can - too much garbage
Issue: Can emptying
address: 424 CENTRE ST N
coordinates x,y: -4317.895577394313, 5657719.547166575
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0557115899692, -114.0615904604617
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:24am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:24am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun May 31, 2020 08:36am | Opened |
Sun May 31, 2020 08:33am | Submitted via iPhone |