In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1411 24 St SW
Teepee in park woods
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1411 24 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -8353.608498217938, 5656070.647903361
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04084396, -114.11911774
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 01, 2020 04:25pm | Closed |
Sun May 31, 2020 11:34am | Opened |
Sun May 31, 2020 11:33am | Submitted via Android |