In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 835 2 St NW
Garbage bin needs to be enptied
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 835 2 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -4745.403188344672, 5658183.053084999
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05987499999997, -114.0676945
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:21am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:20am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun May 31, 2020 12:14pm | Opened |
Sun May 31, 2020 12:13pm | Submitted via iPhone |