Catch Basin Concerns at 190 Crestmont Dr SW

CLOSED 7 days ago #20-00536092
Report
Submitted Jun 22, 2020

After rain, mud washes down the road and builds up. The water does not drain and leaves a huge mess in the road

Issue: Full of Debris



address: 190 CRESTMONT DR SW

coordinates x,y: -18819.548251301756, 5660734.138317542

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08251953125, -114.2685973417393

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:19pm Closed
Mon Jun 22, 2020 09:35pm Opened
Mon Jun 22, 2020 09:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone