Debris - Backlane at 16 Franklin Dr SE

CLOSED 5 days ago #20-00565510
Photo_20200630_180641
Submitted Jun 30, 2020

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Both blue & black bins are overflowing, also ripped open garbage on the ground. Birds are getting into it and it is also blowing around the alley

Specific Location Details: In back alley behind this address



address: 16 FRANKLIN DR SE

coordinates x,y: -4431.810885104612, 5650326.723806074

coordinates lat,lng: 50.989251, -114.06312503

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 02, 2020 06:03am Closed
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:09pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:07pm Submitted via Android Android