Debris - Backlane at 1714 34 St SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #20-00571198
Report
Submitted Jul 02, 2020

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Oven placed in alley, impedes traffic using parking lot and we've witnessed homeless person using it like a temporary shelter.

Specific Location Details: Behind 1718 34 St SE



address: 1714 34 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 1128.8932058129014, 5655836.967869121

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03880283000002, -113.98390333

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 02, 2020 05:55pm Closed
Thu Jul 02, 2020 03:37pm Opened
Thu Jul 02, 2020 03:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone