Debris - Backlane at 150 Pinemeadow Rd NE

CLOSED 29 days ago #20-00571609
Report
Submitted Jul 02, 2020

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? Yes

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Yard waste and house hold items dumped in our back alley.

Specific Location Details: This is in our back alley



address: 150 PINEMEADOW RD NE

coordinates x,y: 4087.49200306737, 5660383.728233098

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07966344500795, -113.9416659172039

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 12:55pm Closed
Thu Jul 02, 2020 05:05pm Opened
Thu Jul 02, 2020 05:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone