Debris - Backlane at 148 Pinemeadow Rd NE

CLOSED 29 days ago #20-00571611
Report
Submitted Jul 02, 2020

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: House hold items and garbage dumped in the back alley.

Specific Location Details: This could attract animals and hold water making it a breading ground for mosquitoes. I would like this stuff removed from our shared back alley.



address: 148 PINEMEADOW RD NE

coordinates x,y: 4090.6068425104263, 5660365.65089944

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07950091347416, -113.9416216687359

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 12:55pm Closed
Thu Jul 02, 2020 05:05pm Opened
Thu Jul 02, 2020 05:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone