Debris - Backlane at 3824 Parkhill Pl SW

CLOSED 24 days ago #20-00571936
Photo_20200702_185605
Submitted Jul 02, 2020

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: At least five couches piled up in the back alley; has been piling up for years

Specific Location Details: North most end of back alley



address: 3824 PARKHILL PL SW

coordinates x,y: -4369.246914851675, 5653826.185373465

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0207109, -114.062276

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 14, 2020 06:30am Closed
Thu Jul 02, 2020 06:58pm Opened
Thu Jul 02, 2020 06:56pm Submitted via Android Android