Debris - Backlane at 1410 42 St SW

CLOSED 25 days ago #20-00572875
Photo_20200703_090517
Submitted Jul 03, 2020

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Garbage

Specific Location Details: Broken bin



address: 1410 42 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -10363.673965984412, 5656103.993443883

coordinates lat,lng: 51.041111, -114.147781

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 03:01pm Closed
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:09am Opened
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:06am Submitted via Android Android