Debris - Backlane at 24 Kingsland Pl SW Southwest Calgary

OPENED about 1 month ago #20-00575054
20200703_152800
Submitted Jul 03, 2020

Old broken furniture and other debris in the back alley.

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? Yes

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Old shelving unit and other household furniture that has been there for weeks.

Specific Location Details: Back alley by garage door.



address: 24 KINGSLAND PL SW

coordinates x,y: -5553.636544462238, 5649903.0138158025

coordinates lat,lng: 50.98543220000001, -114.0790974

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 03, 2020 04:24pm Opened
Fri Jul 03, 2020 04:20pm Submitted via Web Web