Debris - Backlane at 67 Martinview Rd NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #20-00575192
Report
Submitted Jul 03, 2020

Mattresses and other garbage.

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: This household keeps dumping on back alley.

Specific Location Details: Back alley on house 67



address: 67 MARTINVIEW RD NE

coordinates x,y: 2939.834951663615, 5664000.168101663

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11218100399847, -113.9580151109827

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 08:20am Closed
Fri Jul 03, 2020 05:16pm Opened
Fri Jul 03, 2020 05:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone