On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 292018 144 Av NE
Road will be so horrible by end of week it will not be drivable . Bring the crew with pit run, road crush gravel and asphalt to get it fixed properly.
Issue: SICAI002
Specific location details: 144th street 100m west of 52nd.
Type of Road: Gravel Road
address: 292018 144 AV NE
coordinates x,y: 2790.953043437017, 5671930.073579507
coordinates lat,lng: 51.1834682, -113.9600799
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jan 27, 2022 03:51pm | Closed |
Mon Jul 06, 2020 04:37pm | Opened |
Mon Jul 06, 2020 04:33pm | Submitted via Android |