In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 143 Falworth Wy NE
Garbage in park along alley
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 143 FALWORTH WY NE
coordinates x,y: 3489.221298963919, 5662990.468986635
coordinates lat,lng: 51.1031011, -113.95017888
ward: 5
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 30, 2020 04:07pm | Closed |
Wed Jul 15, 2020 10:17am | Opened |
Wed Jul 15, 2020 10:13am | Submitted via Android |