Debris - Backlane at 239 6 Av NE

CLOSED 13 days ago #20-00660487
Photo_20200729_210635
Submitted Jul 29, 2020

Snotty rags spilled out of dumpster and are blowing into peoples yards

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Snotty kleenex blowing all over the back alley into peoples yards

Specific Location Details: Alley



address: 239 6 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -4057.807788993261, 5657927.397487267

coordinates lat,lng: 51.057582, -114.0578829

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:38pm Closed
Wed Jul 29, 2020 09:10pm Opened
Wed Jul 29, 2020 09:08pm Submitted via Android Android