Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park at 66 Douglasbank Dr SE
Missing cover for irrigation box. We put a makeshift ribbon and marker as warning but the box still needs to have a cover as it is a safety concern
Issue: Irrigation box issue
Location Details (Landmarks): Behind 66 Douglasbank Drivr
address: 66 DOUGLASBANK DR SE
coordinates x,y: -507.72357166825157, 5645464.442771526
coordinates lat,lng: 50.94555664, -114.00722504
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 30, 2020 05:04pm | Closed |
Thu Jul 30, 2020 02:34pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 30, 2020 02:32pm | Submitted via Android |