Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 657 Douglas Glen Bv SE
Sprinkler is stuck in ground and spraying water straight up
Issue: Broken sprinkler
address: 657 DOUGLAS GLEN BV SE
coordinates x,y: -516.8966870306858, 5646766.906044493
coordinates lat,lng: 50.95726561695777, -114.0073574242
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Aug 02, 2020 09:25am | Closed |
Fri Jul 31, 2020 11:54pm | Opened |
Fri Jul 31, 2020 11:53pm | Submitted via iPhone |