Debris - Backlane at 1411 10 St SW

CLOSED 15 days ago #20-00674512
Photo_20200804_112430
Submitted Aug 04, 2020

Sofa left in back alley

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Couch left in back alley laneway

Specific Location Details: Alley beside 1411 19 Street SW



address: 1411 10 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -6091.497181172469, 5655944.10639264

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03973481, -114.08685923

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:47am Closed
Tue Aug 04, 2020 11:29am Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 11:26am Submitted via Android Android