Debris - Backlane at 1315 21 Av NW

CLOSED 13 days ago #20-00710970
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2020

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Neighbours across the alley way dumping their trash on my property.

Specific Location Details: Back lane. 1315 21 Ave NW



address: 1315 21 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -6361.0377357734105, 5659448.0789056895

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07123157014239, -114.0907641873826

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:23pm Closed
Fri Aug 14, 2020 05:42pm Opened
Fri Aug 14, 2020 05:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone