Debris - Backlane at 1630 21 Av NW

CLOSED 13 days ago #20-00724533
Report
Submitted Aug 19, 2020

Household items disposed inappropriately in back lane

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Household items disposed inappropriately in back lane

Specific Location Details: Back lane behind 1630 21 ave NW



address: 1630 21 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -6932.764498638177, 5659499.587789565

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07168800000001, -114.098923

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:24pm Closed
Wed Aug 19, 2020 01:26pm Opened
Wed Aug 19, 2020 01:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone