Debris - Backlane at 614 13 Av SW

CLOSED 15 days ago #20-00745375
Report
Submitted Aug 25, 2020

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Broken Glass

Specific Details of issue: This is a makeshift bed with random junk that was abandoned. Lots of sketchy stuff all around it including a gross mattress.

Specific Location Details: 614 13 Avenue SW. The back alley



address: 614 13 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5250.153300124132, 5656112.161282972

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04125387849442, -114.0748648752019

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 01:21am Closed
Tue Aug 25, 2020 09:29pm Opened
Tue Aug 25, 2020 09:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone