Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 23 Schooner Ld NW
Utility box left open, appears to be irrigation related. Check for tampering?
Issue: Irrigation box issue
Location Details (Landmarks): Just off schooner landing on the walking path.
address: 23 SCHOONER LD NW
coordinates x,y: -15858.220525080917, 5665297.685565402
coordinates lat,lng: 51.12363333, -114.22653333
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Sep 12, 2020 04:10pm | Closed |
Sat Sep 12, 2020 11:08am | Opened |
Sat Sep 12, 2020 11:07am | Submitted via iPhone |