Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 2415 13 Av NW
SR Closed by Automated Script 11-DEC-22 - Broken sound wall
Issue: Needs Repair
Type of Fence: Noise Barrier Wall or Sound Wall
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Hole in wall
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Across from yellow house
address: 2415 13 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -8250.004025234275, 5658647.150547358
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06400744773339, -114.117699097891
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Dec 11, 2022 07:40am | Closed |
Sun Sep 27, 2020 12:19pm | Opened |
Sun Sep 27, 2020 12:15pm | Submitted via iPhone |