Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 1057 Panorama Hills Dr NW
Broken cover for irrigation
Issue: Irrigation box issue
Location Details (Landmarks): South west side of panorama school on city field .
address: 1057 PANORAMA HILLS DR NW
coordinates x,y: -5995.942031635442, 5668878.887642353
coordinates lat,lng: 51.15601485214727, -114.0857114201236
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 01, 2020 03:42pm | Closed |
Wed Sep 30, 2020 12:50pm | Opened |
Wed Sep 30, 2020 12:46pm | Submitted via iPhone |