Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 1439 90 Av SW
Broken panels on a noise barrier that have fallen onto the sidewalk
Issue: Damage or Vandalism
Type of Fence: Noise Barrier Wall or Sound Wall
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Broken panel
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: 14th street sw and 90th avenue on the east side of the intersection
address: 1439 90 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -6641.338907279436, 5648457.780688606
coordinates lat,lng: 50.97242829494954, -114.0945625343871
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Nov 22, 2020 06:07pm | Closed |
Wed Sep 30, 2020 03:23pm | Opened |
Wed Sep 30, 2020 03:22pm | Submitted via iPhone |