Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 2102 7 St SW
Issue: Pest or Disease
Location Details (Landmarks): Poplar on Durham Ave (N side of property). Has stalling bark and cavity developing on lower trunk
address: 2102 7 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -5540.013475096073, 5655328.41653522
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0342055, -114.07898617
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 01, 2020 08:39am | Closed |
Wed Sep 30, 2020 04:47pm | Opened |
Wed Sep 30, 2020 04:45pm | Submitted via iPhone |