Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Request for New at 1907 14 Av NE
Inadequate signage. The NPAT is twisted, and another NPAT is required on the other side of the alley.
Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)
Details of request: Please add a new sign and fix the existing.
Specific location details: South side of 14 avenue at 19 street ne.
address: 1907 14 AV NE
coordinates x,y: -1004.8868431881066, 5658796.708087992
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0654103, -114.0143367
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 01, 2020 10:30am | Closed |
Wed Sep 30, 2020 07:08pm | Opened |
Wed Sep 30, 2020 07:07pm | Submitted via Android |