Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves in a Park - Maintenance at 63 Springbluff Bv SW

CLOSED 29 days ago #20-00859314
Report
Submitted Sep 30, 2020

Park cleanup.

Issue: Leaf collection

Describe the concern in detail: The park at Springbluff Blvd was raked and cleaned on Sept 23 &24. Bags have now been left for pick up. They have not yet been picked up. Plus cones were Raked up in the park and have just been left.



address: 63 SPRINGBLUFF BV SW

coordinates x,y: -13400.535148846919, 5653932.762649035

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02152950114466, -114.1910047030838

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 01, 2020 03:30pm Closed
Wed Sep 30, 2020 08:17pm Opened
Wed Sep 30, 2020 08:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone