Mowing - Residential Roadway - up to 50km/h at 21013 Sheriff King St SW

CLOSED 4 months ago #20-00862858
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 01, 2020

City of Calgary Utility site is overrun with weeds including dangerous to dogs, fox tail. Please deal with as soon as possible.



address: 21013 SHERIFF KING ST SW

coordinates x,y: -5035.860460539174, 5636244.315801463

coordinates lat,lng: 50.86264645608894, -114.0715344575119

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 05, 2020 08:32am Closed
Thu Oct 01, 2020 05:51pm Opened
Thu Oct 01, 2020 05:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone